All-Star Game
Southern Team 147
C: Yi Jianlian of Guangdong Southern Tigers 28pts 11reb 4ast 2blk
F: Zhou Peng of Guangdong Southern Tigers 12pts 3reb 1ast 1stl
F: Gu Quan of Shenzhen Leopards 15pts 1ast 2stl
G: Zhao Rui of Guangdong Southern Tigers 7pts 2reb 7ast 2stl
G: Wu Qian of Zhejiang Golden Bulls 3pts
Northern Team 138
C: Han Dejun of Liaoning Flying Leopards 13pts 7reb 1ast 1stl
F: Ding Yanyuhang of Shandong Golden Star 15pts 1reb 2ast 1stl
F: Zhai Xiaochuan of Beijing Ducks 10pts 3reb 3ast
G: Guo Ailun of Liaoning Flying Leopards 15pts 9reb 8ast 1stl
G: Fang Shuo of Beijing Ducks 7pts 5reb 3ast
Rookie Game
CBA Team 103
Ding Haoran of Qingdao Eagles 7pts 7reb 1stl
Zhu Rongzhen of Shandong Golden Star 7pts 1reb 1stl
Gao Shiyan of Jilin Northeastern Tigers 5pts 1reb 1ast 3stl
Abdulsalam Abdulrashid of Xinjiang Flying Tigers 2pts 3reb 1ast 1stl
Xu Mengjun of Beijing Fly Dragon 3reb 1ast
CUBA Team 95
Wang Shaojie of Peking University 13pts 1reb 1stl 2blk
Guo Kai of Guangzhou Long Lions 9pts 6reb 1ast
Zhang Ning of Peking University 7pts 2reb 1stl
Liu Hongbo of Qingdao Eagles 7pts 1reb 1stl
Zhu Mingzhen of Peking University 6pts 1reb 2blk
Skills Challenge
Preliminary Round
W Hu Mingxuan of Guangdong Southern Tigers 31.5''
W Yu Dehao of Shenzhen Leopard 35.3''
L Huang Rongqi of Sichuan Whales 36.5''
L Wang Fengqin of CUBA 38.2''
L Gao Shiyan of Jilin Northeastern Tigers 55.8''
Final Round
W Yu Dehao of Shenzhen Leopard 44.2''
L Hu Mingxuan of Guangdong Southern Tigers 47.8''
Three-Point Shootout
Preliminary Round
W Yu Changchun of Nanjing Dasheng 21pts
W Jimmer Fredette of Shanghai Sharks 21pts
W Gu Yuezhuo of Guangzhou Long Lions 19pts
L Zhu Mingzhen of CUBA 18pts
L Gu Quan of Shenzhen Leopard 17pts
L Xu Mengjun of Beijing Fly Dragon 15pts
L Darius Adams of Xinjiang Flying Tigers 11pts
Final Round
W Yu Changchun of Nanjing Dasheng 24pts
L Jimmer Fredette of Shanghai Sharks 19pts
L Gu Yuezhuo of Guangzhou Long Lions 14pts
Slam Dunk
Preliminary Round
W Zhang Jianhao of CUBA 93pts
W Leng Zhenduo of Nanjing Dasheng 90pts
W He Zhongda of Fujian Sturgeons 89pts
L Ding Haoran of Qingdao Eagles 86pts
L Jing Haoyang of Beijing Fly Dragon 83pts
L Wu Yujia of Zhejiang Lions 82pts
L Liu Tianyi of Jilin Northeastern Tigers 80pts
Final Round
W Zhang Jianhao of CUBA 95pts
L He Zhongda of Fujian Sturgeons 80pts
L Leng Zhenduo of Nanjing Dasheng 80pts
Southern Team 147
C: Yi Jianlian of Guangdong Southern Tigers 28pts 11reb 4ast 2blk
F: Zhou Peng of Guangdong Southern Tigers 12pts 3reb 1ast 1stl
F: Gu Quan of Shenzhen Leopards 15pts 1ast 2stl
G: Zhao Rui of Guangdong Southern Tigers 7pts 2reb 7ast 2stl
G: Wu Qian of Zhejiang Golden Bulls 3pts
Northern Team 138
C: Han Dejun of Liaoning Flying Leopards 13pts 7reb 1ast 1stl
F: Ding Yanyuhang of Shandong Golden Star 15pts 1reb 2ast 1stl
F: Zhai Xiaochuan of Beijing Ducks 10pts 3reb 3ast
G: Guo Ailun of Liaoning Flying Leopards 15pts 9reb 8ast 1stl
G: Fang Shuo of Beijing Ducks 7pts 5reb 3ast
Rookie Game
CBA Team 103
Ding Haoran of Qingdao Eagles 7pts 7reb 1stl
Zhu Rongzhen of Shandong Golden Star 7pts 1reb 1stl
Gao Shiyan of Jilin Northeastern Tigers 5pts 1reb 1ast 3stl
Abdulsalam Abdulrashid of Xinjiang Flying Tigers 2pts 3reb 1ast 1stl
Xu Mengjun of Beijing Fly Dragon 3reb 1ast
CUBA Team 95
Wang Shaojie of Peking University 13pts 1reb 1stl 2blk
Guo Kai of Guangzhou Long Lions 9pts 6reb 1ast
Zhang Ning of Peking University 7pts 2reb 1stl
Liu Hongbo of Qingdao Eagles 7pts 1reb 1stl
Zhu Mingzhen of Peking University 6pts 1reb 2blk
Skills Challenge
Preliminary Round
W Hu Mingxuan of Guangdong Southern Tigers 31.5''
W Yu Dehao of Shenzhen Leopard 35.3''
L Huang Rongqi of Sichuan Whales 36.5''
L Wang Fengqin of CUBA 38.2''
L Gao Shiyan of Jilin Northeastern Tigers 55.8''
Final Round
W Yu Dehao of Shenzhen Leopard 44.2''
L Hu Mingxuan of Guangdong Southern Tigers 47.8''
Three-Point Shootout
Preliminary Round
W Yu Changchun of Nanjing Dasheng 21pts
W Jimmer Fredette of Shanghai Sharks 21pts
W Gu Yuezhuo of Guangzhou Long Lions 19pts
L Zhu Mingzhen of CUBA 18pts
L Gu Quan of Shenzhen Leopard 17pts
L Xu Mengjun of Beijing Fly Dragon 15pts
L Darius Adams of Xinjiang Flying Tigers 11pts
Final Round
W Yu Changchun of Nanjing Dasheng 24pts
L Jimmer Fredette of Shanghai Sharks 19pts
L Gu Yuezhuo of Guangzhou Long Lions 14pts
Slam Dunk
Preliminary Round
W Zhang Jianhao of CUBA 93pts
W Leng Zhenduo of Nanjing Dasheng 90pts
W He Zhongda of Fujian Sturgeons 89pts
L Ding Haoran of Qingdao Eagles 86pts
L Jing Haoyang of Beijing Fly Dragon 83pts
L Wu Yujia of Zhejiang Lions 82pts
L Liu Tianyi of Jilin Northeastern Tigers 80pts
Final Round
W Zhang Jianhao of CUBA 95pts
L He Zhongda of Fujian Sturgeons 80pts
L Leng Zhenduo of Nanjing Dasheng 80pts
Comment