GROUP A
Telekom Veszprém (HUN)
FC Barcelona Lassa (ESP)
Paris Saint-Germain Handball (FRA)
Silkeborg (DEN)
Wisla Plock (POL)
SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
Kadetten (SUI)
THW Kiel (GER)
GROUP B
RK Vardar (MKD)
KS Vive Tauron Kielce (POL)
Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER)
PPD Zagreb (CRO)
HC Meshkov Brest (BLR)
IFK Kristianstad (SWE)
MOL-Pick Szeged (HUN)
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
GROUP C
Naturhouse La Rioja (ESP)
Chekhovskie Medvedi Moscow Region (RUS)
Montpellier HB (FRA)
Elverum Handball(NOR)
RK Metalurg (MKD)
Tatran Presov (SLK)
GROUP D
HBC Nantes (FRA)
Besiktas Mogaz HT (TUR)
Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM)
HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR)
TTH Holstebro (DEN)
Maccabi CASTRO Tel Aviv (ISR)
Womens CL
GROUP A
Buducnost (MNE)
Thüringer HC (GER)
Metz Handball (FRA)
Drammen (NOR)
GROUP B
HC Leipzig (GER)
FTC Budapest (HUN)
ZRK Vardar (MKD)
Astrakhanochka (RUS)
GROUP C
CSM Bucaresti (ROM)
FC Midtjylland (DEN)
Györi Audi ETO KC (HUN)
Rostov (RUS)
GROUP D
Team Esbjerg (DEN)
Larvik (NOR)
IK Sävehof Göteborg (SWE)
Lublin (POL)
Mens EHF:
GER: Füchse Berlin, Magdeburg, TSV Hannover, Melsungen
FRA: Chambery Savoie Handball, Saint-Raphael Var Handball, Toulouse
ESP: Ademar Leon, Fraikin BM. Granollers (ESP), Helvetia (ESP)
DEN: KIF Copenhagen, HC Midtjylland, GOG
POR: FC Porto, S.L. Benfica, Sporting Lisabon
RUS: St. Petersburg HC, Dinamo Astrakhan
ROM: CSM Bucaresti, SCM Politehnica Timisoara
SUI: Wacker Thun, Winterthur
POL: KS Azoty-Pulawy, Górnik Zabrze
BLR: SKA Minsk
ISR Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion
TUR: B.B. Ankara Spor
Telekom Veszprém (HUN)
FC Barcelona Lassa (ESP)
Paris Saint-Germain Handball (FRA)
Silkeborg (DEN)
Wisla Plock (POL)
SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
Kadetten (SUI)
THW Kiel (GER)
GROUP B
RK Vardar (MKD)
KS Vive Tauron Kielce (POL)
Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER)
PPD Zagreb (CRO)
HC Meshkov Brest (BLR)
IFK Kristianstad (SWE)
MOL-Pick Szeged (HUN)
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
GROUP C
Naturhouse La Rioja (ESP)
Chekhovskie Medvedi Moscow Region (RUS)
Montpellier HB (FRA)
Elverum Handball(NOR)
RK Metalurg (MKD)
Tatran Presov (SLK)
GROUP D
HBC Nantes (FRA)
Besiktas Mogaz HT (TUR)
Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM)
HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR)
TTH Holstebro (DEN)
Maccabi CASTRO Tel Aviv (ISR)
Womens CL
GROUP A
Buducnost (MNE)
Thüringer HC (GER)
Metz Handball (FRA)
Drammen (NOR)
GROUP B
HC Leipzig (GER)
FTC Budapest (HUN)
ZRK Vardar (MKD)
Astrakhanochka (RUS)
GROUP C
CSM Bucaresti (ROM)
FC Midtjylland (DEN)
Györi Audi ETO KC (HUN)
Rostov (RUS)
GROUP D
Team Esbjerg (DEN)
Larvik (NOR)
IK Sävehof Göteborg (SWE)
Lublin (POL)
Mens EHF:
GER: Füchse Berlin, Magdeburg, TSV Hannover, Melsungen
FRA: Chambery Savoie Handball, Saint-Raphael Var Handball, Toulouse
ESP: Ademar Leon, Fraikin BM. Granollers (ESP), Helvetia (ESP)
DEN: KIF Copenhagen, HC Midtjylland, GOG
POR: FC Porto, S.L. Benfica, Sporting Lisabon
RUS: St. Petersburg HC, Dinamo Astrakhan
ROM: CSM Bucaresti, SCM Politehnica Timisoara
SUI: Wacker Thun, Winterthur
POL: KS Azoty-Pulawy, Górnik Zabrze
BLR: SKA Minsk
ISR Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion
TUR: B.B. Ankara Spor
Comment