NOTE:
* - requires registration
** - requires invitation to register
2010/2011
FULL GAMES:
Final
2011.04.10 Spartak Moscow Region vs Halcón Avenida
Semi-finals
2011.04.08 Ros Casares vs Halcón Avenida
2011.04.08 Spartak Moscow Region vs UMMC Ekaterinburg (Torrent**)
Eighth-finals playoffs
2011.02.01 Halcón Avenida vs Pécs - game 1
2011.02.01 UMMC Ekaterinburg vs Rivas Ecópolis - game 1 (Torrent*)
Regular season
2010.12.08 USK Praha vs Tarbes (*)
2010.12.01 Brno vs Beretta Famila Schio (*)
2010.12.01 Fenerbahçe vs Rivas Ecópolis (*)
2010.11.24 Wisła Kraków vs Good Angels Košice (Torrent**)
2010.11.24 UMMC Ekaterinburg vs Fenerbahçe
2010.11.17 Brno vs Bourges (Torrent**)
2010.11.10 Rivas Ecópolis vs UMMC Ekaterinburg (Torrent*)
2010.10.27 USK Praha vs Halcón Avenida (Torrent**)
2009/2010
FULL GAMES:
Final
2010.04.11 Spartak Moscow vs Ros Casares (Torrent*)
3rd place
2010.04.11 Ekaterinburg vs Wisła Kraków (Torrent*)
Semi-finals
2010.04.09 Ros Casares vs Wisła Kraków (Torrent*)
2010.04.09 Spartak Moscow vs Ekaterinburg (Torrent*)
Regular season
2009.12.16 Spartak Moscow vs Fenerbahçe (Torrent*)
2009.12.16 Ekaterinburg vs Ros Casares Valencia
2009.12.09 Spartak Moscow vs Szeviép-Szeged (Torrent*)
2009.12.09 Ekaterinburg vs Taranto (Torrent*)
2009.12.09 Ros Casares Valencia vs TEO Vilnius (Torrent*)
2009.11.25 USK Praha vs MKB Sopron (Torrent*)
2009.11.18 Spartak Moscow vs TGB
2009.11.18 Ekaterinburg vs Galatasaray
2009.10.28 Ekaterinburg vs TEO Vilnius (Torrent*)
2009.10.28 Spartak Moscow vs Brno
All-Star
2010.03.10 Europe vs Rest of the World (Torrent**)
Supercup
2009.10.20 Spartak Moscow vs Galatasaray
2008/2009
FULL GAMES:
Final
2009.04.05 Spartak Moscow vs Halcón Avenida (Torrent*)
Semi-finals
2009.04.03 Spartak Moscow vs Ekaterinburg (Torrent*)
Playoff quarter-finals
2009.02.17 Ekaterinburg vs Fenerbahçe - game 1
2009.02.17 Spartak Moscow vs Ros Casares Valencia - game 1
Playoff eighth-finals
2009.01.27 Spartak Moscow vs USV Prague - game 1
2009.01.27 Ekaterinburg vs TEO Vilnius - game 1
Regular season
2008.12.10 Spartak Moscow vs Košice
2008.11.27 Spartak Moscow vs TEO Vilnius
2008.11.27 Ekaterinburg vs Gdynia
2008.11.19 Ekaterinburg vs Šibenik (Torrent*)
2008.11.05 Wisła Kraków vs Beşiktaş (*)
* - requires registration
** - requires invitation to register
2010/2011
FULL GAMES:
Final
2011.04.10 Spartak Moscow Region vs Halcón Avenida
Semi-finals
2011.04.08 Ros Casares vs Halcón Avenida
2011.04.08 Spartak Moscow Region vs UMMC Ekaterinburg (Torrent**)
Eighth-finals playoffs
2011.02.01 Halcón Avenida vs Pécs - game 1
2011.02.01 UMMC Ekaterinburg vs Rivas Ecópolis - game 1 (Torrent*)
Regular season
2010.12.08 USK Praha vs Tarbes (*)
2010.12.01 Brno vs Beretta Famila Schio (*)
2010.12.01 Fenerbahçe vs Rivas Ecópolis (*)
2010.11.24 Wisła Kraków vs Good Angels Košice (Torrent**)
2010.11.24 UMMC Ekaterinburg vs Fenerbahçe
2010.11.17 Brno vs Bourges (Torrent**)
2010.11.10 Rivas Ecópolis vs UMMC Ekaterinburg (Torrent*)
2010.10.27 USK Praha vs Halcón Avenida (Torrent**)
2009/2010
FULL GAMES:
Final
2010.04.11 Spartak Moscow vs Ros Casares (Torrent*)
3rd place
2010.04.11 Ekaterinburg vs Wisła Kraków (Torrent*)
Semi-finals
2010.04.09 Ros Casares vs Wisła Kraków (Torrent*)
2010.04.09 Spartak Moscow vs Ekaterinburg (Torrent*)
Regular season
2009.12.16 Spartak Moscow vs Fenerbahçe (Torrent*)
2009.12.16 Ekaterinburg vs Ros Casares Valencia
2009.12.09 Spartak Moscow vs Szeviép-Szeged (Torrent*)
2009.12.09 Ekaterinburg vs Taranto (Torrent*)
2009.12.09 Ros Casares Valencia vs TEO Vilnius (Torrent*)
2009.11.25 USK Praha vs MKB Sopron (Torrent*)
2009.11.18 Spartak Moscow vs TGB
2009.11.18 Ekaterinburg vs Galatasaray
2009.10.28 Ekaterinburg vs TEO Vilnius (Torrent*)
2009.10.28 Spartak Moscow vs Brno
All-Star
2010.03.10 Europe vs Rest of the World (Torrent**)
Supercup
2009.10.20 Spartak Moscow vs Galatasaray
2008/2009
FULL GAMES:
Final
2009.04.05 Spartak Moscow vs Halcón Avenida (Torrent*)
Semi-finals
2009.04.03 Spartak Moscow vs Ekaterinburg (Torrent*)
Playoff quarter-finals
2009.02.17 Ekaterinburg vs Fenerbahçe - game 1
2009.02.17 Spartak Moscow vs Ros Casares Valencia - game 1
Playoff eighth-finals
2009.01.27 Spartak Moscow vs USV Prague - game 1
2009.01.27 Ekaterinburg vs TEO Vilnius - game 1
Regular season
2008.12.10 Spartak Moscow vs Košice
2008.11.27 Spartak Moscow vs TEO Vilnius
2008.11.27 Ekaterinburg vs Gdynia
2008.11.19 Ekaterinburg vs Šibenik (Torrent*)
2008.11.05 Wisła Kraków vs Beşiktaş (*)
Comment