All-Star Game
Northern Team 149
C: Han Dejun of Liaoning Flying Leopard 2pts 1reb
F: Zhai Xiaochuan of Beijing Ducks 16pts 1reb 2ast
F: Ding Yanyuhang of Shandong Golden Star 31pts 4reb 1ast
G: Stephon Marbury of Beijing Ducks 7pts 2reb 6ast
G: Guo Ailun of Liaoning Flying Leopard 25pts 2reb 9ast 4stl
Southern Team 147
C: Wang Zhelin of Fujian Sturgeons 7pts 3reb 2stl
F: Gu Quan of Shenzhen Leopard 29pts 2reb 1stl
F: Lin Chih-Chieh of Zhejiang Lions 3reb 2ast 1stl
G: Liu Xiaoyu of Shanghai Sharks 4pts 2reb 3ast
G: Jimmer Fredette of Shanghai Sharks 32pts 5reb 5ast 2stl
Rookie Game
Southern Team 82
Fu Hao of Bayi Deers 14pts 4reb 2ast
Lei Meng of Bayi Deers 10pts 5reb 1ast
Zhao Rui of Guangdong Southern Tigers 8pts 7reb 4ast
Hu Longmao of Fujian Sturgeons 7pts 6reb 1ast 1stl
Shen Zijie of Shenzhen Leopard 7pts 13reb 1stl 1blk
Northern Team 81
Gao Shiyan of Liaoning Flying Leopard 11pts
Ding Haoran of Qingdao Eagles 9pts 2reb 2ast 2stl
Pan Ning of Shandong Golden Star 5pts 4reb 1blk
Shi Deshuai of Tianjin Gold Lion 2pts 6reb 2ast 1stl
Liu Tianyi of Jilin Northeastern Tiges 0pts
Skills Challenge
Preliminary Round
W Wang Zirui of Xinjiang Flying Tigers 26.8''
W Wang Hong of Shanxi Brave Dragons 31.2''
L Zhao Tailong of Fujian Sturgeons 37.1''
L Zhou Zhandong of Guangdong Southern Tigers 39.6''
Final Round
W Wang Zirui of Xinjiang Flying Tigers 36.6''
L Wang Hong of Shanxi Brave Dragons 52.7''
Three-Point Shootout
Preliminary Round
W Yuan Shuai of Shanxi Brave Dragons 22pts
W Jimmer Fredette of Shanghai Sharks 21pts
W Tian Jiafu of Qingdao Eagles 19pts
W Zhao Tailong of Fujian Sturgeons 19pts
L Li Jinglong of Zhejiang Lions 15pts
L Guo Ailun of Liaoning Flying Leopard 12pts
Second Round
W Tian Jiafu of Qingdao Eagles 8pts
L Zhao Tailong of Fujian Sturgeons 3pts
Final Round
W Jimmer Fredette of Shanghai Sharks 22pts
L Yuan Shuai of Shanxi Brave Dragons 19pts
L Tian Jiafu of Qingdao Eagles 14pts
Slam Dunk
Preliminary Round
W Sun Minghui of Zhejiang Lions 100pts
W Leng Zhenduo of Jiangsu Dasheng 96pts
W Lai Junhao of Zhejiang Golden Bulls 93pts
L Liu Tianyi of Jilin Northeastern Tiges 88pts
L Gu Yuezhuo of Guangzhou Long Lions 86pts
L Liu Guancen of Shandong Golden Star 86pts
Final Round
W Sun Minghui of Zhejiang Lions 100pts
L Leng Zhenduo of Jiangsu Dasheng 99pts
L Lai Junhao of Zhejiang Golden Bulls 84pts
Northern Team 149
C: Han Dejun of Liaoning Flying Leopard 2pts 1reb
F: Zhai Xiaochuan of Beijing Ducks 16pts 1reb 2ast
F: Ding Yanyuhang of Shandong Golden Star 31pts 4reb 1ast
G: Stephon Marbury of Beijing Ducks 7pts 2reb 6ast
G: Guo Ailun of Liaoning Flying Leopard 25pts 2reb 9ast 4stl
Southern Team 147
C: Wang Zhelin of Fujian Sturgeons 7pts 3reb 2stl
F: Gu Quan of Shenzhen Leopard 29pts 2reb 1stl
F: Lin Chih-Chieh of Zhejiang Lions 3reb 2ast 1stl
G: Liu Xiaoyu of Shanghai Sharks 4pts 2reb 3ast
G: Jimmer Fredette of Shanghai Sharks 32pts 5reb 5ast 2stl
Rookie Game
Southern Team 82
Fu Hao of Bayi Deers 14pts 4reb 2ast
Lei Meng of Bayi Deers 10pts 5reb 1ast
Zhao Rui of Guangdong Southern Tigers 8pts 7reb 4ast
Hu Longmao of Fujian Sturgeons 7pts 6reb 1ast 1stl
Shen Zijie of Shenzhen Leopard 7pts 13reb 1stl 1blk
Northern Team 81
Gao Shiyan of Liaoning Flying Leopard 11pts
Ding Haoran of Qingdao Eagles 9pts 2reb 2ast 2stl
Pan Ning of Shandong Golden Star 5pts 4reb 1blk
Shi Deshuai of Tianjin Gold Lion 2pts 6reb 2ast 1stl
Liu Tianyi of Jilin Northeastern Tiges 0pts
Skills Challenge
Preliminary Round
W Wang Zirui of Xinjiang Flying Tigers 26.8''
W Wang Hong of Shanxi Brave Dragons 31.2''
L Zhao Tailong of Fujian Sturgeons 37.1''
L Zhou Zhandong of Guangdong Southern Tigers 39.6''
Final Round
W Wang Zirui of Xinjiang Flying Tigers 36.6''
L Wang Hong of Shanxi Brave Dragons 52.7''
Three-Point Shootout
Preliminary Round
W Yuan Shuai of Shanxi Brave Dragons 22pts
W Jimmer Fredette of Shanghai Sharks 21pts
W Tian Jiafu of Qingdao Eagles 19pts
W Zhao Tailong of Fujian Sturgeons 19pts
L Li Jinglong of Zhejiang Lions 15pts
L Guo Ailun of Liaoning Flying Leopard 12pts
Second Round
W Tian Jiafu of Qingdao Eagles 8pts
L Zhao Tailong of Fujian Sturgeons 3pts
Final Round
W Jimmer Fredette of Shanghai Sharks 22pts
L Yuan Shuai of Shanxi Brave Dragons 19pts
L Tian Jiafu of Qingdao Eagles 14pts
Slam Dunk
Preliminary Round
W Sun Minghui of Zhejiang Lions 100pts
W Leng Zhenduo of Jiangsu Dasheng 96pts
W Lai Junhao of Zhejiang Golden Bulls 93pts
L Liu Tianyi of Jilin Northeastern Tiges 88pts
L Gu Yuezhuo of Guangzhou Long Lions 86pts
L Liu Guancen of Shandong Golden Star 86pts
Final Round
W Sun Minghui of Zhejiang Lions 100pts
L Leng Zhenduo of Jiangsu Dasheng 99pts
L Lai Junhao of Zhejiang Golden Bulls 84pts